TIME MEGEVE MONT-BLANC 2008 - Résultats 140 km 8 Juin 2008
CLT TEMPS DOS NOM PRENOM NAT CLUB SEXE CLAS
H/F
1 04:32:42 180 ROUX Nicolas FRA TEAM SCOTT M 1 HA 1 00:00:00
2 04:39:18 175 ROUX Michel FRA TEAM SCOTT VELO 101 M 2 HC 1 00:06:36
3 04:39:28 174 MESTRE Bruno FRA TEAM SCOTT VELO 101 M 3 HB 1 00:06:46
4 04:46:45 179 CHAVENT Roland FRA TEAM SCOTT M 4 HB 2 00:14:03
5 04:53:05 220 BAUDIN Raphael FRA ASC MACOT LA PLAGNE M 5 HB 3 00:20:23
6 04:57:30 9 SPRICK Mathieu FRA BOUYGUES TELECOM M 6 HA 2 00:24:48
7 04:57:32 8 CHAMPION Dimitri FRA BOUYGUES TELECOM M 7 HA 3 00:24:50
8 04:57:42 1657 DEBAENE Laurent FRA TEAM LEW RACING M 8 HA 4 00:25:00
9 04:59:14 2326 VIGNY Frederic FRA ASC MACOT LA PLAGNE M 9 HA 5 00:26:32
10 05:05:52 2109 MUHLEMANN Loic SUI SCO DIJON M 10 HA 6 00:33:10
11 05:05:54 3 GAUDIN Damien FRA BOUYGUES TELECOM M 11 HA 7 00:33:12
12 05:06:46 255 GERFEU Nicolas FRA UC MONTMEYRAN M 12 HB 4 00:34:04
13 05:07:38 246 MOREL Gilles FRA GPM10 M 13 HD 1 00:34:56
14 05:07:54 1192 FRICKER Daniel FRA VCS ALTKIRCH M 14 HC 2 00:35:12
15 05:08:48 200 MERMOUD Nicolas FRA M 15 HC 3 00:36:06
16 05:09:17 135 CLEMENT Fabrice SUI LOUP SPORT M 16 HA 8 00:36:35
17 05:09:21 106 D'OLIVEIRA Felismino SUI LOUP SPORT M 17 HC 4 00:36:39
18 05:09:27 253 RIAS Emmanuel FRA UC MONTMEYRAN M 18 HB 5 00:36:45
19 05:12:37 108 CHARLES Xavier SUI LOUP SPORT M 19 HA 9 00:39:55
20 05:14:58 322 LEBLANC Jean Luc FRA US JARRIE CHAMP M 20 HC 5 00:42:16
21 05:15:00 1784 CHARLES Guillaume FRA M 21 HB 6 00:42:18
22 05:15:13 85 DUBOIS Alexandre FRA CULTURE VELO M 22 HB 7 00:42:31
23 05:16:27 105 DUCET Eric SUI LOUP SPORT M 23 HB 8 00:43:45
24 05:16:48 739 POMPANON Remy FRA VC LA POMME M 24 HA 10 00:44:06
25 05:16:48 109 CHERVAZ Boris SUI LOUP SPORT M 25 HB 9 00:44:06
26 05:17:42 2021 MUMBER Franck FRA AC MARSEILLE M 26 HB 10 00:45:00
27 05:18:09 84 COTTIN Denis FRA CULTURE VELO M 27 HC 6 00:45:27
28 05:18:20 1918 GALLEGO Mickael FRA UC OISANS M 28 HB 11 00:45:38
29 05:19:23 258 DELANDE Fabien FRA TIME M 29 HB 12 00:46:41
30 05:21:18 1964 BOUVIER Richard FRA M 30 HB 13 00:48:36
31 05:22:08 1022 MONJALES Frederic FRA CC MARMANDE M 31 HC 7 00:49:26
32 05:23:47 257 BRIQUEZ Stephane FRA TIME M 32 HB 14 00:51:05
33 05:23:52 2118 RICHARD Damien FRA M 33 HB 15 00:51:10
34 05:23:58 713 MENAGER Loic FRA AC ORSAY M 34 HB 16 00:51:16
35 05:24:35 1920 LERAT Michel FRA UC OISANS M 35 HD 2 00:51:53
36 05:24:51 716 JOLY Xavier FRA VTT GEVREY M 36 HB 17 00:52:09
37 05:25:27 1151 ABEL Jean Philippe FRA CC ROMANS M 37 HC 8 00:52:45
38 05:25:44 1352
39 05:25:49 44 MOTTET Raphael FRA SVP M 38 HB 18 00:53:07
40 05:25:50 1914 KAMERZIN Stephane SUI M 39 HB 19 00:53:08
41 05:26:39 66 ESCUAIN Sebastien FRA VELOSCORE M 40 HA 11 00:53:57
42 05:26:39 212 CHAPUIS Patrice FRA CC LAGNIEU M 41 HB 20 00:53:57
43 05:26:55 2107 LE HYARIC Steven FRA VC EVREUX M 42 HA 12 00:54:13
44 05:27:03 1270 RAYMOND Hugues FRA M 43 HC 9 00:54:21
45 05:27:27 90 VILASECA Gonzalo FRA ERIC SARTOR M 44 HB 21 00:54:45
46 05:27:47 112 AVEZARD Nicolas SUI LOUP SPORT M 45 HA 13 00:55:05
47 05:30:11 80 RENNO Eric FRA ESPACE VELO RIXHEIM M 46 HC 10 00:57:29
48 05:31:00 254 RAYBAUD Nicolas FRA UC MONTMEYRAN M 47 HA 14 00:58:18
49 05:31:08 1196 BOUDOT Romain FRA CTE FRANCHE COMTE M 48 HB 22 00:58:26
50 05:32:24 163 COUDRE Karl FRA CYCLO PASSION M 49 HC 11 00:59:42
51 05:32:51 157 DA COSTA Manuel FRA MICHELIN M 50 HC 12 01:00:09
52 05:33:24 519 SOKOL Vincent FRA M 51 HC 13 01:00:42
53 05:33:38 817 DI FRUSCIA Germain FRA CC SIGEANAIS M 52 HC 14 01:00:56
54 05:33:54 2025 BACARUD Thomas FRA EC CREUTZWALD M 53 HA 15 01:01:12
55 05:34:14 1921 DURAND Brice FRA UC OISANS M 54 HB 23 01:01:32
56 05:34:36 1571 MESSALTI Jean Luc FRA VC PONTARLIER M 55 HC 15 01:01:54
57 05:34:45 1919 CERESA Jean Francois FRA UC OISANS M 56 HC 16 01:02:03
58 05:35:04 64 FERDINAND Dominique FRA MONDOVELO 41 M 57 HB 24 01:02:22
59 05:35:09 70 DELARACE Philippe FRA DELARACE M 58 HC 17 01:02:27
60 05:35:27 1779 SALMON Jean Yves FRA CYCLO TEAM 69 M 59 HC 18 01:02:45
61 05:35:50 2127 FRISON-ROCHE Michel FRA GO LA LECHERE M 60 HC 19 01:03:08
62 05:35:52 1443 RUSCETTA Gael FRA VC MONT BLANC M 61 HA 16 01:03:10
63 05:36:12 1951 CARAMELLO Lionel FRA UC MONACO M 62 HC 20 01:03:30
64 05:36:20 2122 LOZANO Jean Marc FRA M 63 HC 21 01:03:38
65 05:36:28 630 MONOT Pascal FRA UC MESSINA AMNEVILLE M 64 HC 22 01:03:46
66 05:36:44 1968 LUBERTI Andrea FRA F 1 W1 1 00:00:00
67 05:36:51 675 DIORY Damien FRA CYCLISME D'ALSACE M 65 HC 23 01:04:09
68 05:37:02 610 HAGER Marc FRA RADBERNCLUB M 66 HA 17 01:04:20
69 05:37:12 2132 BOVAGNE David FRA M 67 HC 24 01:04:30
70 05:37:24 1053 SEILLER MULLER Christine FRA CC KINGERSHEIM F 2 W2 1 00:00:40
71 05:37:36 77 MARCHAL Laurent FRA TOURMALET NOGENT M 68 HD 3 01:04:54
72 05:37:41 1239 GROPPI Ferdinand FRA TRIATHLON TORCY M 69 HB 25 01:04:59